|
Listados oficiales de la Copa Delegación 2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA PARRILLA |
|
|
S.M.A. de Barbastro |
|
|
2803 |
Ruiz De La Cuesta Belzunce, Ramon |
2110 |
|
171 |
Lafarga Santorroman, David |
2274 |
|
576 |
Lana Lacuna, Sergio |
1837 |
|
1107 |
Soriano Ascaso, Ignacio |
2167 |
|
1289 |
Francisco José Olivares Clusa |
1718 |
|
2263 |
Sig Vargas, Marcos |
2107 |
|
2002 |
Nebot Vidal, Antonio Jose |
1662 |
|
2001 |
Valles Mata, David |
2106 |
|
2180 |
Jalle Añaños, Carlos |
1500 |
|
2160 |
Güetas Sanchez, Hugo |
2063 |
|
|
Fernando Viñuales Satue |
|
|
1999 |
Andreu Sin, Raul |
2051 |
|
|
|
7327 |
|
2158 |
Escuer Sanchez, Nestor |
2041 |
|
|
327 |
Avellanas Pau, Miguel Angel |
1958 |
|
|
1570 |
Sig Vargas, Pablo |
1895 |
|
|
1738 |
Santorroman Jovellar, Javier |
1834 |
|
|
2586 |
Cuello Borau, Jorge |
1758 |
|
|
2590 |
Sanvicente Castan, Pablo |
1747 |
|
|
326 |
Gil Gil, Luis |
1699 |
|
|
2000 |
Campo Pelegrin, Ramon |
1690 |
|
|
2722 |
Sanvicente Castan, Natalia |
1689 |
|
|
3038 |
Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar |
1514 |
|
|
8654 |
|
|
|
AVEBNOR de
Jaca |
|
|
1108 |
Betran Rabal, Alberto |
1973 |
|
|
|
1404 |
Pardo Calvo, Carlos |
1812 |
|
|
3033 |
Lopez Castello, Pedro |
1598 |
|
|
LA AURORA*ESTADILLA |
|
1406 |
Pueyo Gracia, Juan Carlos |
1589 |
|
1009 |
Martinez Catalan, Francisco
Javier |
2198 |
|
2805 |
Bernues Caudillo, Pablo |
1559 |
|
1008 |
Solano Lasierra, Javier |
2106 |
|
2644 |
Garcia Juan, Hugo |
1554 |
|
105 |
Felez Casedas, Carlos |
2072 |
|
3053 |
Acin Leris, Francho |
1550 |
|
246 |
Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis |
2021 |
|
2750 |
Nolasco Buil, Gustavo |
1514 |
|
329 |
Solans Allue, Jose Antonio |
2020 |
|
2453 |
Paños Perez, Ismael |
1510 |
|
1007 |
Lloret Gazo, Jorge |
1980 |
|
2735 |
Tomas Gracia, Ruben |
1508 |
|
154 |
Guitart Ferraz, Jesus |
1973 |
|
3175 |
Esparza Andres, Mikel A |
1500 |
|
259 |
Puertolas Serena, Arturo |
1965 |
|
2755 |
Izquierdo Garcia, Laura |
1500 |
|
566 |
Landa Galindo, Victor |
1953 |
|
2754 |
Martinez Garcia, Victor |
1500 |
|
324 |
Palacian Campodarve, Javier |
1906 |
|
2804 |
Navarro Abadia, Diego |
1500 |
|
1185 |
Fuentes Espuña, Juan Antonio |
1898 |
|
2806 |
Navarro Abadia, Gonzalo |
1500 |
|
574 |
Puig-Pey Pale, Jaime |
1770 |
|
2476 |
Perez Perez, Jorge |
1500 |
|
1186 |
Coronas Cambra, Luis |
1631 |
|
|
|
6972 |
|
2114 |
Pallares Mendez, Bruno |
1610 |
|
3105 |
Hayas Barru, Miguel |
1593 |
|
|
Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel |
1500 |
|
|
|
|
|
8397 |
|
|
JAIME CASAS de Monzón |
|
|
|
|
125 |
GARZA MARCO SERGIO |
2358 |
|
|
|
112 |
FONTANA SOTOMAYOR JAVIER |
2315 |
|
|
|
|
2370 |
DELGADO CRESPO MAIRELYS |
2300 |
|
|
CLUB ATLETISMO HUESCA CAI |
|
|
567 |
RODRIGUEZ LEIVA MANUEL |
2060 |
|
195 |
Luis Vitalla, Fernando Maria |
2203 |
|
2519 |
SANCLEMENTE CARRASQUER IGNACIO |
1979 |
|
281 |
Salamero Pelay, Fernando |
2172 |
|
325 |
BUIL RELLO JOSE ANTONIO |
1967 |
|
127 |
Gella Lopez, Angel |
2132 |
|
1003 |
OCABO VERA PEDRO ARISTIDES |
1914 |
|
176 |
Laplaza Ara, Carlos |
2063 |
|
1567 |
SANROMAN LOPEZ JULIAN |
1812 |
|
2713 |
Florensa Becana, Magin |
1992 |
|
2261 |
GARRETA CRESPO BLAS |
1791 |
|
223 |
Molina Cubero, German |
1978 |
|
2238 |
SANCLEMETE ARAGÜES ANGEL |
1735 |
|
674 |
Bescos Anzano, Manuel Jesus |
1913 |
|
3050 |
SALAS LATORRE JOSE |
1643 |
|
2465 |
Biarge Carnicer, Arturo |
1727 |
|
1869 |
TORRES CASTELLO ANTONIO |
1584 |
|
2478 |
Latorre Mateo, Jaime |
1707 |
|
582 |
OLIVAN ALVIRA ALEJANDRO |
1573 |
|
2813 |
Gella Bitrian, Diego |
1688 |
|
3049 |
MORENO ABADIA IVAN |
1522 |
|
2732 |
Bellosta Lopez, Pablo |
1656 |
|
|
|
9033 |
|
2716 |
Armillas Carbonell, Gabriel |
1641 |
|
3108 |
Pena Puyuelo, Juan Jose |
1590 |
|
2133 |
Vinue Biesa, Antonio |
1566 |
|
2443 |
Salamero Balaguer, Jose Antonio |
1560 |
|
3054 |
Armillas Carbonell, Ana |
1500 |
|
3109 |
Fumanal Lacambra, Jesus |
1500 |
|
3226 |
Garrido Callen, Alberto |
1500 |
|
2134 |
Nerin Morcate, Elisabet |
1500 |
|
|
BINÉFAR |
|
3029 |
Sanagustin Canudo, Javier |
1500 |
|
100 |
Faro Perella, Alberto |
1967 |
|
|
|
8570 |
|
2113 |
Saura Solano, Jose Luis |
1909 |
|
|
1562 |
Lanau Corzan, Gerardo |
1835 |
|
|
CASINO JAQUE
de Huesca |
|
2454 |
Garcia Alriolls, Jesus |
1822 |
|
318 |
Yañez Acin, Gonzalo |
1987 |
|
2456 |
Ariño Castan, Federico |
1744 |
|
2167 |
Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge |
1979 |
|
2329 |
Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria |
1523 |
|
2441 |
Maza Broto, Pablo |
1942 |
|
2796 |
Tierno Hernandez, Roberto |
1510 |
|
270 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Manuel |
1916 |
|
2810 |
Badia Marco, Miguel |
1503 |
|
2461 |
Abos Rosico, Antonio |
1912 |
|
3111 |
Bayona Aurin, Jano |
1500 |
|
1882 |
Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin |
1897 |
|
2330 |
Clemente Salvador, Raul |
1500 |
|
1555 |
Martinez Carnicer, Eduardo |
1863 |
|
2811 |
Rodellar Roman, David |
1500 |
|
575 |
Rodriguez Avellanas, Jose Manuel |
1823 |
|
2812 |
Sanchez Solans, Enrique |
1500 |
|
2462 |
Moreno Garcia, Pablo |
1799 |
|
3112 |
Valdes Aranda, Aitor |
1500 |
|
43 |
Belenguer Randet, Jesus |
1782 |
|
|
|
7533 |
|
2903 |
Viñuales Satue, Jose Antonio |
1748 |
|
2003 |
Pascual Sese, Lucas |
1698 |
|
2245 |
Lamelas Andreu, Jose Carlos |
1683 |
|
2762 |
Cazcarra Pallaruelo, Sebastian |
1593 |
|
2520 |
Abos Santolaria, Roman |
1590 |
|
181 |
Laviña Ubieto, Antonio |
1585 |
|
|
|
7824 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|