Gran Torneo Infantil Ciudad de Pedrola
26 Octubre 2019
sub 8 |
sub 10 |
sub 12
Clasificación sub 8
Nombre Pts
Lorente Melcon, Hector 7
Pallares Jover, Adrian 6
Osuna Smyshyayev,Ivan 6
Morales Anadon,Javier 5.5
Ania Chueca,Mario 5
Viana Aznar, Kaiet 5
Lueña, Federico 5
Quibus de las Heras 5
Perez Escudero,Bonifacio 5
Torres Fernandez, Diego 5
Gonzalo Lera,Jara 5
Bizcarrondo Osta,Pablo 4.5
Asenjo Gracia, Angela 4
Ibañez Ahmad, David 4
Aguado Biarge, Lucas 4
Simon, Emma 4
Gimenez Sanchez, Manu 4
Esperanza Andres, Lizer 4
Moliner Esteruela,Arturo 4
Cayetano, Manuel 4
Barral,Nico 4
Donoro Sanchez, Martin 4
Ezquerra Benedicto, Jose 4
Bernal,Pablo 4
Iñigue Grañe, Ignacio 3.5
Bernabeu Puig,Adrian 3.5
Casanova, Mateo 3.5
Gonzalez, Guillermo 3.5
Martinez Perez, Carmina 3
Bardullas Bezera, Daniel 3
Caballero, Eric 3
Ramos Monreal, Jorge 3
Bayod, Angel 3
Sclifos, Denis 3
Morlans Biarge,Eric 3
Ramos Monreal,Marta 3
Romeo Delfa, Marcos 3
Marcu, Darius Adrian 3
Bogdan, Petru Luis 2.5
Berna Fernandez, Carolina 2.5
Pastor,Daniel 2.5
Ezquerra Benedicto, Clara 2.5
Llera Lechon, Pilar 2
Andia Benasque, Alvaro 2
Chamarro Sanz, Alejandro 2
Perez Simon, Daniel 2
Del Hoyo Artigas, Elena 2
Esperanza Andres, Acher 1.5
Cayetano,Martin 1.5
Jimeno Gil, Sara 1
Blasco Lazaro, Adrian 1
Martinez, Carolina 0
Clasificación sub 10
Nombre Pts
Lorente Melcon, Maximo 7
Jario Dominguez, Diego 6
Martinez Perez, Mateo 5.5
Bea Romanos,Guillermo 5
Sanz Pueyo, Adrian 5
De Francisco Gracia,Diego 5
Salete Sanchez,Adrian 5
Asenjo Gracia,Samuel 4.5
Gimenez Sanchez, Nicolas 4.5
Chimenilli,Bruno 4
Moya Gimeno,Noelia 4
Garcia Cruz, Dario 4
Esparza Toni, Angel 4
Moraz Iglesias,Daniel 4
Millan Bueno, Lorien 4
Altelarrea Hern, Rodrigo 4
Blaco Gracia, Ixeya 4
Romeo Delfa,Sofia 3.5
Navarro, Manuel 3.5
Pulido Perez, Adrian 3.5
Gonzalo Lera, Ruben 3
Torres Fernandez, Ruben 3
Millan Bueno, Ariadna 3
Simon Julian, Leo 3
Ramos Redondo,Ximena 3
Berna Fernandez,Arturo 3
Garcia Suelves,Cinta 3
Jimeno Gil,Natalia 3
Villalba Ciudad, Maria 3
Rodriguez Artiega,Samuel 2.5
Muñoz Valles, Nilo 2.5
Blanco Martinez,Izarbe 2
Blasco Lazarao,Isaac 2
Tello, Carlos 2
Balaga, Jose 2
Gonzalo, Sofia 1.5
ChamarroSanz, Victor 1.5
Denisa Cernovschi, Ainhoa 0
Clasificación sub 12
Nombre Pts
Conon, Catalin 7
Muñoz Valles, Jorge 5.5
Salete Sanchez, Victor 5
Moreno Burillo, Marcos 5
Blanco Martinez, Jorge 5
Asensio Asensio,Nicolas 4.5
Ramos Redondo,Nayeli 4.5
Lueña,Enrique 4.5
Morales Anadon,Tomas 4.5
Iravedra Iankov,Francisco 4
Aguado Biarge, Alvaro 4
Vallejo Ruiz,Unai 4
Ibañez Ahmad, Adrian 3.5
Sgibnev Huayllani,Daniel 3.5
Provedo Carlo, Paula 3.5
Sevil Laborda,Marcos 3.5
Martinez, Miguel 3.5
Fuentes Garces, Pedro 3
Bley Suñer, Sara 3
Del Hoyo Artigas,Antonio 3
Abos Escartin,Alberto 3
Esparza Toni,Aitor 3
Moreno Burillo, Maria 3
Garcia Modrego, Maria Victoria 2.5
Sanchez Martinez, Pablo 2
Callaved Belarre,Martin 2
Blanco Serrano, Elisa 1.5
Bley Suñer, Miguel 0
|